Start order

St. No. Crew Car Classif. Team / Entrant Country
1 Vytautas Švedas
Žilvinas Sakalauskas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
(L8)
JUTA Racing LT
2 Martynas Samuitis
Ramūnas Šaučikovas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 1
(R4)
WELLMAN Rally Team LT
3 Giedrius Notkus
Dalius Strižanas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
(L8)
LITNAGLIS LT
4 Ramūnas Čapkauskas
Tomas Šipkauskas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
(L8)
BAUER RACING LT
5 Vaidotas Žala
Justas Vičiūnas
Subaru Impreza 3
(L8)
TRYGG RACING LT
7 Rokas Kvaraciejus
Gediminas Saudargas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
(L8)
Automaksis LT
8 Jaroslav Orsak
David Smeidler
Škoda Fabia S2000 1
(S2000)
Orsak Rallysport CZ
9 Joana Survilaitė
Vesta Survilienė
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 2
(N4)
WELLMAN Rally Team LT
10 Gediminas Ramonas
Kęstutis Būzius
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 2
(N4)
WELLMAN Rally Team LT
11 Eugenijus Michalauskas
Adomas Šablevičius
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
(L8)
Artas racing LT
12 Vilius Rožukas
Audrius Šošas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
(L8)
VIA AUTO LT
14 Andrei Halabarodzka
Andrei Batechko
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 2
(N4)
General Financing-Autopaslauga BY
15 Dainius Matijošaitis
Mindaugas Čepulis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
(L8)
Brum Brum Sport LT
16 Darius Biesevičius
Dzmitry Bury
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 1
(A8)
BY
17 Kamil Butruk
Bartosz Dzienis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 3
(L8)
Kamil Butruk Rally Team PL
18 Antonin Tlustak
Jan Skaloud
Škoda Fabia S2000 1
(S2000)
A.T. Motosport CZ
19 Martin Hudec
Petr Picka
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 2
(N4)
Orsak Rallysport CZ
20 Linas Vaškys
Laurynas Paškevičius
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 2
(N4)
JUTA Racing LT
21 Tautvydas Narušis
Juozas Narušis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 3
(L8)
SVC LT
22 Nerijus Anužis
Vytautas Požerinis
Audi S2 3
(L8)
Flameris Racing LT
23 Karolis Raišys
Mindaugas Kašalynas
BMW M3 7
(L9)
Flameris Racing LT
24 Martynas Samsonas
Mindaugas Varža
BMW M3 E30 7
(L9)
BMWracing.lt LT
25 Gintautas Šlepikas
Audrius Pivoras
Honda Civic Type R 6
(L7)
Autoralis LT
26 Ralfs Sirmacis
Māris Kulšs
Ford Fiesta 5
(R2B)
LMT Autosport academy LV
27 Kristaps Feldmanis
Andris Velme
Ford Fiesta 5
(R2B)
LMT Autosport academy LV
28 Jonas Pipiras
Ramūnas Babachinas
Škoda Fabia 5
(R2B)
Kauno automobilininkų sporto klubas LT
29 Ričardas Baubinas
Algirdas Čičinskas
Honda Civic Type R 4
(A7)
Autoralis LT
30 Karolis Šiugždinis
Agnė Vičkačkaitė-Lauciuvienė
Honda Civic Type R 8
(SG)
AG racing LT
31 Dovilas Čiutelė
Daivanas Pranciulis
Lada 2105 VFTS 6
(L7)
Kauno automobilininkų sporto klubas LT
32 Krzysztof Skalski
Jakub Mroczkowski
BMW 318 is 6
(L7)
ASK PL
33 Justas Tamašauskas
Stasys Tarailė
Opel Astra 6
(L7)
Kauno automobilininkų sporto klubas LT
34 Renaldas Šeinauskas
Mindaugas Valiukas
BMW 318 7
(L9)
LT
35 Valerijus Murnikovas
Matas Valiulis
BMW 325 7
(L9)
Flameris Racing LT
36 Ramūnas Myniotas
Svajūnas Kuizinas
Renault Clio 6
(L7)
Flameris Racing LT
37 Mindaugas Račkaitis
Martynas Drūlia
BMW 318TI 7
(L9)
Autoralis LT
38 Saulius Trapuila
Jūris Banelis
BMW 330CI 7
(L9)
LITNAGLIS LT
39 Tomas Stabingis
Vytis Pauliukonis
Honda Civic Type R 8
(SG)
Autoralis LT
40 Mantas Morkis
Jonas Paukštė
Renault Clio 6
(L7)
Kauno automobilininkų sporto klubas LT
41 Rokas Kavaliauskas
Ervinas Snitkas
BMW Compact 7
(L9)
TRYGG RACING LT
42 Adomas Rimša
Vaidas Šmigelskas
BMW Compact 7
(L9)
General Financing-Autopaslauga LT
43 Mindaugas Čekas
Paulius Balčiūnas
Renault Clio 4
(A7)
Automaksis LT
44 Aras Kalėda
Arvydas Kalėda
BMW 328i 7
(L9)
Flameris Racing LT
45 Tomas Mickus
Opel Astra 8
(SG)
AG racing LT
46 Regimantas Raguotis
Žygimantas Raguotis
VAZ 2106 6
(L7)
KSK Oktanas LT
47 Virginijus Daudžvardis
Tadas Pupeikis
Opel Kadett GSI 8
(SG)
ZASK „Akseleratorius“ LT
48 Egidijus Valeiša
Povilas Reisas
BMW Compact 6
(L7)
Mažeikių ASK LT